This committee consists of the district governor, the board, area coordinators and assistant governors.
Committee Members
Name
Club
Position
member Name Info ImgNeil BLACK
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor (9600)
 
 
Immediate Past District Governor (9600)
member Name Info ImgPeter Brown
member photo
Assistant Governor - Keller Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Keller Cluster
member Name Info ImgMichael Carrigan
member photo
District Finance Director
 
 
District Finance Director
member Name Info ImgColleen Caruana
member photo
District Youth Programs Coordinator
 
 
District Youth Programs Coordinator
member Name Info ImgBrenton Cuthbert
member photo
Assistant Governor - Rassin Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Rassin Cluster
member Name Info ImgWilliam Dominguez
member photo
Assistant Governor - Huang Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Huang Cluster
member Name Info ImgDavid Field
member photo
Assistant Governor - Stenhammer Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Stenhammer Cluster
member Name Info ImgElwyn Hodges
member photo
District RI Foundation Coordinator
 
 
District RI Foundation Coordinator
 
Company Secretary
member Name Info ImgMary Kearney
member photo
Assistant Governor - Riseley Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Riseley Cluster
member Name Info ImgTim Keeler AM PHF
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
 
District Governor Elect
member Name Info ImgJanice Lawton
member photo
Assistant Governor - Renouf Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Renouf Cluster
member Name Info ImgDebra Lewis
member photo
District Services Coordinator
 
 
District Services Coordinator
member Name Info ImgTony Long
member photo
Assistant Governor - Kenny Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Kenny Cluster
member Name Info ImgRutian Mi
member photo
Assistant Governor - Kinross Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Kinross Cluster
member Name Info ImgSue Mulraney
member photo
District Adminstrator
 
 
District Adminstrator
member Name Info ImgSydney Owen
member photo
Assistant Governor - Wilkinson Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Wilkinson Cluster
member Name Info ImgBryan Payne
member photo
Assistant Governor - Banerjee Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Banerjee Cluster
 
District Membership Coordinator
member Name Info ImgNirmala Prasad
member photo
Assistant Governor - Ravindran Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Ravindran Cluster
member Name Info ImgPatrice Robinson
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor (9630)
 
 
Immediate Past District Governor (9630)
member Name Info ImgDouglas St. Clair
member photo
District Learning and Development Coordinator
 
 
District Learning and Development Coordinator
member Name Info ImgGrant Symons
member photo
Assistant Governor - Dochterman Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Dochterman Cluster
member Name Info ImgPhoebe Thomas
member photo
District Emerging Services Director
 
 
District Emerging Services Director
member Name Info ImgGiles Tilley
member photo
District Public Image Coordinator
 
 
District Public Image Coordinator
 
Assistant Governor - Boyd Cluster
member Name Info ImgBernie Wilson
member photo
Assistant Governor - Abbey Cluster
 
 
Assistant Governor - Abbey Cluster